Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Incubator
(view source)
Revision as of 14:24, 28 April 2024
118 bytes added
,
28 April
m
Changed sentence to improve grammar and increase clarity.
Line 21:
Line 21:
! Processing Time<ref name="processtime"/>
! Processing Time<ref name="processtime"/>
|-
|-
−
| {{name|Egg}}{{name|
Brown
Egg}}{{name|
Large Egg
}}{{
name
|
Large Brown Egg
}}
+
| {{name|Egg}}{{name|
Large
Egg}}
−
| {{name|
White Chicken|link=Chicken
}}{{name|Brown
Chicken|link=Chicken
}}{{name|
Blue
Chicken|link=Chicken
}}
+
|
{{name|
White Chicken|link=Chicken
}}
−
|rowspan="4"| {{duration|9,000m (5d 16h 40m)
}}
+
|rowspan="5"|
{{
duration
|
9,000m (5d 16h 40m)
}}
+
|-
+
| {{name|
Brown Egg
}}{{name|
Large
Brown
Egg
}}
+
|
{{name|
Brown
Chicken|link=Chicken}}
|-
|-
| {{name|Void Egg}}
| {{name|Void Egg}}
Line 46:
Line 49:
==History==
==History==
−
{{History|1.6.4|
Now the egg
can be
got back
if the coop is at capacity.}}
+
{{History|1.6|Brown and white eggs now always give the corresponding color of chicken, instead of choosing a chicken color randomly.}}
+
{{History|1.6.4|
Incubated eggs
can
now
be
retrieved
if the coop is at capacity.}}
{{NavboxTools}}
{{NavboxTools}}
Ollie
253
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version