Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Caroline
(view source)
Revision as of 20:20, 8 June 2024
153 bytes added
,
8 June
→Like
:
Added custom dialogue for Wild Horseradish.
Line 239:
Line 239:
===Like===
===Like===
{{Quote|For me? This is such a thoughtful gift! Thank you!}}
{{Quote|For me? This is such a thoughtful gift! Thank you!}}
+
''Wild Horseradish''
+
{{Quote|Oh, you've been foraging! Thank you!
+
I'll make a spicy cocktail sauce with this. That'll put some hair on Pierre's chest.}}
{|class="wikitable roundedborder" style="width: 65%; min-width: 500px;"
{|class="wikitable roundedborder" style="width: 65%; min-width: 500px;"
Line 258:
Line 261:
|{{Description|Tea Leaves}}
|{{Description|Tea Leaves}}
|[[Tea Bush]]
|[[Tea Bush]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Wild Horseradish.png|center]]
+
|[[Wild Horseradish]]
+
|{{Description|Wild Horseradish}}
+
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 345:
Line 353:
|[[Morel]]
|[[Morel]]
|{{Description|Morel}}
|{{Description|Morel}}
−
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
−
|-
−
|[[File:Wild Horseradish.png|center]]
−
|[[Wild Horseradish]]
−
|{{Description|Wild Horseradish}}
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
|-
|-
Bluestblur
1,325
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version