Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
User:Wikonimo/Sandbox
(view source)
Revision as of 09:29, 20 June 2024
170 bytes added
,
20 June
m
no edit summary
Line 3:
Line 3:
|
|
'''Green Rain (Year 1)'''
'''Green Rain (Year 1)'''
−
{|class="wikitable
" style="width:500px
"
+
{|class="wikitable"
−
! style="width:
15%
;" | Time
+
! style="width:
75px
;" | Time
−
! style="width:
85%
;" | Location
+
! style="width:
425px
;" | Location
|-
|-
|All day
|All day
Line 11:
Line 11:
|-
|-
|}
|}
+
|}
+
+
+
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed roundedborder"
+
|-
+
!colspan="2" style="width:500px;"|Green Rain (Year 1)
+
|-
+
|style="width:15%"|All day ||In [[The Stardrop Saloon]].
+
|-
|}
|}
Wikonimo
215
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
User page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
User contributions
Logs
View user groups
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version