Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Evelyn
(view source)
Revision as of 15:14, 23 June 2024
2 bytes removed
,
Sunday at 15:14
Undo revision 173510 by
Stardewcole
(
talk
) Read the history section
Line 335:
Line 335:
|{{Description|Cockle}}
|{{Description|Cockle}}
|[[Foraging]] - [[The Beach]], [[Crab Pot#Saltwater|Saltwater Crab Pots]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[The Beach]], [[Crab Pot#Saltwater|Saltwater Crab Pots]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Coral.png|center]]
+
|[[Coral]]
+
|{{Description|Coral}}
+
|[[Foraging]] - [[The Beach]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Daffodil.png|center]]
|[[File:Daffodil.png|center]]
Line 471:
Line 476:
|{{Description|Clay}}
|{{Description|Clay}}
|[[Hoes|Tilling]]
|[[Hoes|Tilling]]
−
|
−
|-
−
|[[File:Coral.png|center]]
−
|[[Coral]]
−
|{{Description|Coral}}
−
|[[Foraging]] - [[The Beach]]
|
|
|-
|-
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
107,345
edits