Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Maru
(view source)
Revision as of 04:13, 15 March 2016
174 bytes added
,
04:13, 15 March 2016
→Schedule
Line 424:
Line 424:
|Leaving house to go sit on bench, east of Community Center.
|Leaving house to go sit on bench, east of Community Center.
|-
|-
−
|3:00
+
|3:00
PM
|Sitting on bench, east of Community Center.
|Sitting on bench, east of Community Center.
|-
|-
Line 475:
Line 475:
|Leaving house to go sit on bench, east of Community Center.
|Leaving house to go sit on bench, east of Community Center.
|-
|-
−
|3:00
+
|3:00
PM
|Sitting on bench, east of Community Center.
|Sitting on bench, east of Community Center.
|-
|-
Line 517:
Line 517:
!Location
!Location
|-
|-
−
|
6
:30
pm
+
|
9:00 AM
−
|
Leaves
bench
south
of
town square
.
+
|In her bedroom.
+
|-
+
|10:20 AM
+
|In the laboratory.
+
|-
+
|1
:30
PM
+
|
Leaving house to go sit on a
bench
in front
of
Saloon.
+
|-
+
|3:20 PM
+
|Sitting on a bench in front of Stardrop Saloon.
+
|-
+
|6:30 PM
+
|Heads home
.
|-
|-
−
|8:
00 pm
+
|8:
10 PM
|Arrives at home.
|Arrives at home.
|}
|}
Pacifica1113
229
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version