Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Caroline
(view source)
Revision as of 16:23, 20 March 2016
467 bytes added
,
16:23, 20 March 2016
→Schedule
Line 36:
Line 36:
|[[Pelican Town]]
|[[Pelican Town]]
|In the town square talking to [[Jodi]]
|In the town square talking to [[Jodi]]
+
|-
+
|4:00 PM
+
|[[Pelican Town]]
+
|Returns home ([[Pierre's]])
+
|-
+
|4:30 PM
+
|[[Pierre's]]
+
|Walking around living room
+
|-
+
|9:00 PM
+
|[[Pierre's]]
+
|Goes to bed
|}
|}
Line 46:
Line 58:
! Description
! Description
|-
|-
−
|
+
|
8:00 AM
−
|
+
|
[[Pierre's]]
−
|
+
|
Wakes up and gets out of bed
|}
|}
Line 58:
Line 70:
! Description
! Description
|-
|-
−
|
+
|
12:30 PM
−
|
+
|
[[Pierre's]]
−
|
+
|
Leaves house for fountain
+
|-
+
|1:30 PM
+
|[[Pelican Town]]
+
|Arrive at fountain
|}
|}
Line 70:
Line 86:
! Description
! Description
|-
|-
−
|
+
|
3:30 PM
−
|
+
|
[[Pelican Town]]
−
|
+
|
In town square with Jodi
+
|-
+
|5:00 PM
+
|[[Pelican Town]]
+
|Arrives home
|}
|}
Line 267:
Line 287:
! Description
! Description
|-
|-
−
|
+
|
2:30 PM
−
|
+
|
[[Pierre's]]
−
|
+
|
Exercises in living room
+
|-
+
|2:30 PM
+
|[[Pierre's]]
+
|Goes to bed
|}
|}
TheSeize
33
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version