Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Wizard
(view source)
Revision as of 18:44, 3 April 2016
124 bytes added
,
18:44, 3 April 2016
→Neutral
Line 181:
Line 181:
|Various items that elicit a neutral response from the [[Villager|villagers]]
|Various items that elicit a neutral response from the [[Villager|villagers]]
|
|
+
|-
+
|[[File:Blackberry.png|center]]
+
|Blackberry
+
|An early-fall treat.
+
|[[Foraging]] - [[Fall]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Blueberry.png|center]]
|[[File:Blueberry.png|center]]
Line 190:
Line 195:
|Grape
|Grape
|A sweet cluster of fruit.
|A sweet cluster of fruit.
−
|[[Foraging]] - [[Summer]]
+
|[[Foraging
]] and [[Farming
]] - [[Summer
]] and [[Fall
]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Coral.png|center]]
|[[File:Coral.png|center]]
Aslantica
22
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version