Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Robin
(view source)
Revision as of 20:46, 4 April 2016
128 bytes added
,
20:46, 4 April 2016
→Good
Line 100:
Line 100:
|It's popular, and ripens sooner than most other fruits.
|It's popular, and ripens sooner than most other fruits.
|[[Fruit Trees#Cherry|Fruit Trees]] - [[Spring]]
|[[Fruit Trees#Cherry|Fruit Trees]] - [[Spring]]
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[File:Spice Berry.png]]
+
|Spice Berry
+
|It fills the air with a pungent aroma.
+
|[[Foraging#Summer|Foraging]] - [[Summer]]
|
|
|-
|-
Line 111:
Line 117:
|Crocus
|Crocus
|A flower that can bloom in the winter.
|A flower that can bloom in the winter.
−
|[[Foraging#Winter|Foraging]] -[[Winter]]
+
|[[Foraging#Winter|Foraging]] - [[Winter]]
|
|
|-
|-
Nessisi
34
edits