Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Traveling Cart
(view source)
Revision as of 13:23, 24 April 2016
229 bytes added
,
13:23, 24 April 2016
→Stock
Line 205:
Line 205:
|Plant these in the fall. Takes 10 days to grow, but keeps poducing after that. Grows on a trellis.
|Plant these in the fall. Takes 10 days to grow, but keeps poducing after that. Grows on a trellis.
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 700g
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 700g
+
|-
+
|[[File:Apricot Sapling.png|center]]
+
|Apricot Sapling
+
|Takes 28 days to produce a mature Cherry tree. Bears fruit in the spring. Only grows if the 8 surrounding "tiles" are empty.
+
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 1500g-2000g
|-
|-
|[[File:Cherry Sapling.png|center]]
|[[File:Cherry Sapling.png|center]]
Line 1,284:
Line 1,289:
|Green Couch
|Green Couch
|Can be placed inside your house.
|Can be placed inside your house.
−
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]]
1500g
-2250g
+
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]]
250g
-2250g
|-
|-
|[[File:Dark Couch.png|60px|center]]
|[[File:Dark Couch.png|60px|center]]
Line 1,404:
Line 1,409:
|Artist Bookcase
|Artist Bookcase
|Can be placed in your house.
|Can be placed in your house.
−
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 250g
+
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 250g
-500g
|-
|-
|[[File:Luxury Bookcase.png|48px|center]]
|[[File:Luxury Bookcase.png|48px|center]]
Tangmontor
1
edit
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version