Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Developer Blog
(view source)
Revision as of 17:41, 1 May 2016
467 bytes added
,
17:41, 1 May 2016
m
no edit summary
Line 6:
Line 6:
!Date
!Date
!Summary
!Summary
+
|-
+
|[http://stardewvalley.net/post-launch-progress-update-version-1-1-and-more/ Post-Launch Progress Update: Version 1.1 and more!]
+
|May 1st, 2016
+
|Update post release happenings. Plans for localization, consoles and multiplayer. List of some additional planned features for version 1.1
+
|-
+
|[http://stardewvalley.net/stardew-valley-is-now-available/ Stardew Valley Is Now Available!]
+
|February 26th, 2016
+
|Game released for sale. $14.99 USD on Steam, GOG and Humble.
|-
|-
|[http://stardewvalley.net/release-date-and-trailer/ Release Date and Trailer!]
|[http://stardewvalley.net/release-date-and-trailer/ Release Date and Trailer!]
Katzeus
Administrators
5,025
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version