Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Garlic
(view source)
Revision as of 04:59, 3 May 2016
No change in size
,
04:59, 3 May 2016
→Recipes
Line 59:
Line 59:
!Ingredients
!Ingredients
!Recipe From
!Recipe From
+
|-
+
|[[File:Escargot.png]]
+
|[[Escargot]]
+
|Butter-soaked snails cooked to perfection.
+
|{{name|Snail|1}}{{name|Garlic|1}}
+
|[[Willy]] - Mail
|-
|-
|[[File:Fiddlehead Risotto.png]]
|[[File:Fiddlehead Risotto.png]]
Line 65:
Line 71:
|{{name|Oil|1}}{{name|Fiddlehead Fern|1}}{{name|Garlic|1}}
|{{name|Oil|1}}{{name|Fiddlehead Fern|1}}{{name|Garlic|1}}
|[[Cooking Channel]]
|[[Cooking Channel]]
−
|-
−
|[[File:Escargot.png]]
−
|[[Escargot]]
−
|Butter-soaked snails cooked to perfection.
−
|{{name|Snail|1}}{{name|Garlic|1}}
−
|[[Willy]] - Mail
|-
|-
|}
|}
{{NavboxCrop}}[[Category:Spring crops]]
{{NavboxCrop}}[[Category:Spring crops]]
Cosmaline
159
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version