Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Minerals
(view source)
Revision as of 20:55, 28 February 2016
105 bytes added
,
20:55, 28 February 2016
no edit summary
Line 445:
Line 445:
|}
|}
−
==
Ore
==
+
==
Resource
==
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
!Image
!Image
Line 452:
Line 452:
!Price
!Price
!Source
!Source
+
|-
+
|[[File:Coal.png]]
+
|Coal
+
|A combustible rock that is useful for crafting and smelting.
+
|15
+
|Mining
|-
|-
|[[File:Copper_Ore.png]]
|[[File:Copper_Ore.png]]
Line 464:
Line 470:
|10
|10
|Mining
|Mining
−
|-
|-
|-
|[[File:Gold_Ore.png]]
|[[File:Gold_Ore.png]]
|Gold Ore
|Gold Ore
|A precious ore that can be smelted into bars.
|A precious ore that can be smelted into bars.
−
|
?
+
|
25
|Mining
|Mining
|-
|-
Coleman
18
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version