Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Winter Root
(view source)
Revision as of 02:21, 8 May 2016
No change in size
,
02:21, 8 May 2016
m
→Recipes
Line 26:
Line 26:
!Ingredients
!Ingredients
!Recipe From
!Recipe From
+
|-
+
|[[File:Roots Platter.png]]
+
|[[Roots Platter]]
+
|This'll get you digging for more.
+
|{{name|Cave Carrot|1}}{{name|Winter Root|1}}
+
|Combat level 3
|-
|-
|[[File:Wild Seeds (Wi).png]]
|[[File:Wild Seeds (Wi).png]]
Line 32:
Line 38:
|{{name|Winter Root|1}}{{name|Crystal Fruit|1}}{{name|Snow Yam|1}}{{name|Crocus|1}}
|{{name|Winter Root|1}}{{name|Crystal Fruit|1}}{{name|Snow Yam|1}}{{name|Crocus|1}}
|[[Foraging]] level 7
|[[Foraging]] level 7
−
|-
−
|[[File:Roots Platter.png]]
−
|[[Roots Platter]]
−
|This'll get you digging for more.
−
|{{name|Cave Carrot|1}}{{name|Winter Root|1}}
−
|Combat level 3
|-
|-
|}
|}
Cosmaline
159
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version