Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Emily
(view source)
Revision as of 05:59, 24 May 2016
48 bytes removed
,
05:59, 24 May 2016
→Neutral
Line 691:
Line 691:
{{quote|Thanks!}}
{{quote|Thanks!}}
+
+
'''[[Social#Universal_Neutral|Universal Neutral]]'''
{| class="wikitable" style="border:1px solid rgb(132,174,236);padding:5px;border-radius:11px;margin-top:15px"
{| class="wikitable" style="border:1px solid rgb(132,174,236);padding:5px;border-radius:11px;margin-top:15px"
Line 697:
Line 699:
!Description
!Description
!Source
!Source
−
!Ingredients
|-
|-
|[[File:Duck Feather.png]]
|[[File:Duck Feather.png]]
−
|
'''
[[
Social#Universal_Neutral|Universal Neutral
]]'
''
+
|[[
Duck Feather
]]
−
|
Various items that elicit a neutral response from the
[[
Villager|villagers
]]
+
|It
'
s so colorful.
−
|
+
|[[
Animals
]]
−
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Milk.png]]
|[[File:Milk.png]]
−
|
'''
[[
Animals#Barn Animals|All
Milk]]
'''
+
|[[Milk]]
−
|Milk • Large
Milk • Goat Milk • L. Goat
Milk
+
|Milk • Large Milk
−
|[[Animals#Cows|Cow]] • [[Animals#Goat|Goat]]
+
|[[Animals#Cows|Cow]]
−
|
+
|-
+
|[[File:Goat_Milk.png]]
+
|[[Goat Milk]]
+
|Goat Milk
•
L. Goat Milk
+
|
[[Animals#Goat|Goat]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Blackberry.png]]
|[[File:Blackberry.png]]
Line 725:
Line 729:
|These tart red berries are a traditional winter food.
|These tart red berries are a traditional winter food.
|[[Crops|Farming]] - [[Fall]]
|[[Crops|Farming]] - [[Fall]]
−
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Duck Egg.png]]
|[[File:Duck Egg.png]]
Line 731:
Line 734:
|It's still warm.
|It's still warm.
|[[Animals|Ducks]]
|[[Animals|Ducks]]
−
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Leek.png]]
|[[File:Leek.png]]
Line 737:
Line 739:
|A tasty relative of the onion.
|A tasty relative of the onion.
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
−
|
|}
|}
Philthy Phill
85
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version