Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Minerals
(view source)
Revision as of 03:13, 29 February 2016
126 bytes added
,
03:13, 29 February 2016
→Resource
Line 475:
Line 475:
|A precious ore that can be smelted into bars.
|A precious ore that can be smelted into bars.
|25
|25
+
|Mining
+
|-
+
|[[File:Iridium_Ore.png]]
+
|Iridium Ore
+
|An exotic ore with many curious properties. Can be smelted into bars.
+
|100
|Mining
|Mining
|-
|-
Coleman
18
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version