Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Caroline
(view source)
Revision as of 00:41, 26 July 2016
117 bytes added
,
00:41, 26 July 2016
→Good
Line 683:
Line 683:
|[[Keg]]
|[[Keg]]
|{{name|Wheat|1}}
|{{name|Wheat|1}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Coffee.png|center]]
+
|[[Coffee]]
+
|It smells delicious. This is sure to give you a boost.
+
|[[The Saloon]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Corn.png]]
|[[File:Corn.png]]
Holdoffhunger
477
edits