Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
The Stardrop Saloon
(view source)
Revision as of 23:51, 20 August 2016
14 bytes added
,
23:51, 20 August 2016
→Menu
Line 12:
Line 12:
==Menu==
==Menu==
−
[[Gus]] offers a variety of [[cooking|food]] for sale. He also has a rotating supply of [[cooking|
cooking recipes
]].
+
[[Gus]] offers a variety of [[cooking|food]] for sale. He also has a rotating supply of [[cooking|
cooked dishes
]].
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
−
!Image
+
!
class="unsortable" |
Image
!Name
!Name
!Price
!Price
!Description
!Description
|-
|-
−
|[[File:Beer.png]]
+
|[[File:Beer.png
|link=Beer
]]
|[[Beer]]
|[[Beer]]
|400g
|400g
|Drink in moderation
|Drink in moderation
|-
|-
−
|[[File:Salad.png]]
+
|[[File:Salad.png
|link=Salad
]]
|[[Salad]]
|[[Salad]]
|220g
|220g
|A healthy garden salad.
|A healthy garden salad.
|-
|-
−
|[[File:Bread.png]]
+
|[[File:Bread.png
|link=Bread
]]
|[[Bread]]
|[[Bread]]
|120g
|120g
|A crusty baguette
|A crusty baguette
|-
|-
−
|[[File:Spaghetti.png]]
+
|[[File:Spaghetti.png
|link=Spaghetti
]]
|[[Spaghetti]]
|[[Spaghetti]]
|240g
|240g
|An old favorite.
|An old favorite.
|-
|-
−
|[[File:Pizza.png]]
+
|[[File:Pizza.png
|link=Pizza
]]
|[[Pizza]]
|[[Pizza]]
|600g
|600g
|It's popular for all the right reasons.
|It's popular for all the right reasons.
|-
|-
−
|[[File:Coffee.png]]
+
|[[File:Coffee.png
|link=Coffee
]]
|[[Coffee]]
|[[Coffee]]
|300g
|300g
|It smells delicious. This is sure to give you a boost.
|It smells delicious. This is sure to give you a boost.
−
|-
−
|[[File:Rhubarb_Pie.png]]
−
|[[Rhubarb Pie]]
−
|800g
−
|Mmm, tangy and sweet!
|}
|}
IEscape
36
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version