Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Traveling Cart
(view source)
Revision as of 05:02, 20 September 2016
109 bytes added
,
05:02, 20 September 2016
m
→Crops & Foraging
:
added snow yam
Line 524:
Line 524:
|A delicate fruit that pops up from the snow.
|A delicate fruit that pops up from the snow.
|{{price|500}} -{{price|1000}}
|{{price|500}} -{{price|1000}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Snow Yam.png|center]]
+
|[[Snow Yam]]
+
|This little yam was hiding beneath the snow.
+
|{{price|1000}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Fiddlehead Fern.png|center]]
|[[File:Fiddlehead Fern.png|center]]
Vg-tal
2,041
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version