Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Dwarf
(view source)
Revision as of 23:27, 12 November 2016
218 bytes removed
,
23:27, 12 November 2016
no edit summary
Line 216:
Line 216:
===Neutral===
===Neutral===
+
{{quote|Hmm... Is this what humans like?}}
+
{{quote|Lmm... Us hus olha hemas umi?}}
+
{| class="wikitable" id="roundedborder"
{| class="wikitable" id="roundedborder"
!Image
!Image
Line 224:
Line 227:
| [[File:Dwarf.png|48px|center]]
| [[File:Dwarf.png|48px|center]]
|colspan="4"| ''All [[Friendship#Universal gift tastes|universal neutrals]].''
|colspan="4"| ''All [[Friendship#Universal gift tastes|universal neutrals]].''
−
|-
−
|[[File:Sweet Gem Berry.png|center]]
−
|[[Sweet Gem Berry]]
−
|It's by far the sweetest thing you've ever smelled.
−
|[[Farming]] - [[Fall]]
−
|-
−
|[[File:Duck Feather.png]]
−
|[[Duck Feather]]
−
|It's so colorful.
−
|[[Animals]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Blueberry.png]]
|[[File:Blueberry.png]]
Line 242:
Line 235:
===Dislike===
===Dislike===
−
{{quote|Hmm... Is this what humans like?}}
−
{{quote|Lmm... Us hus olha hemas umi?}}
−
{| class="wikitable sortable" id="roundedborder"
{| class="wikitable sortable" id="roundedborder"
!Image
!Image
LeoBrando
12
edits