Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Wizard
(view source)
Revision as of 15:53, 21 November 2016
166 bytes added
,
15:53, 21 November 2016
he dislikes salmonberries
Line 341:
Line 341:
|[[Winter Root]]
|[[Winter Root]]
|A starchy tuber.
|A starchy tuber.
−
|[[Foraging]] - [[Winter]]
+
|[[Foraging]] - [[
Winter#Foraging|
Winter]]
|
|
|-
|-
Line 347:
Line 347:
|[[Wild Horseradish]]
|[[Wild Horseradish]]
|A spicy root found in the spring.
|A spicy root found in the spring.
−
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
+
|[[Foraging]] - [[
Spring#Foraging|Spring]]
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[File:Salmonberry.png|center]]
+
|[[Salmonberry]]
+
|Grows in bushes during the spring.
+
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring#Foraging|
Spring]]
|
|
|}
|}
Igorsantos07
12
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version