Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Dwarf
(view source)
Revision as of 04:30, 14 December 2016
112 bytes removed
,
04:30, 14 December 2016
→Dislike
:
Removed stone (Universal dislike)
Line 266:
Line 266:
|A sweet, juicy favorite with an appealing red color.
|A sweet, juicy favorite with an appealing red color.
|[[Farming]] - [[Spring]]
|[[Farming]] - [[Spring]]
−
|-
−
|[[File:Stone.png|center]]
−
|[[Stone]]
−
|A useful material when broken with the Pickaxe.
−
|[[The_Mines|Mining]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Lemon_Stone.png|center]]
|[[File:Lemon_Stone.png|center]]
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
107,009
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version