Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Dwarf
(view source)
Revision as of 02:16, 29 December 2016
49 bytes added
,
02:16, 29 December 2016
→Neutral
:
Added all fruit, added bug note
Line 216:
Line 216:
{{quote|An offering! Thank you.}}
{{quote|An offering! Thank you.}}
{{quote|O ahhutel! Vhom olai.}}
{{quote|O ahhutel! Vhom olai.}}
+
''Note that there is a bug which prevents the Dwarf from giving the Neutral response dialog (he always gives the Dislike response instead).''
{| class="wikitable" id="roundedborder"
{| class="wikitable" id="roundedborder"
!Image
!Image
Line 223:
Line 224:
|-
|-
| [[File:Dwarf.png|48px|center]]
| [[File:Dwarf.png|48px|center]]
−
|colspan="4"| ''All [[Friendship#
Universal gift tastes
|universal neutrals]].''
+
|colspan="4"| ''All [[Friendship#
Universal_Neutrals
|universal neutrals]]
.''
+
''All [[Fruits|Fruit]] (except [[Fruit Trees|Fruit Tree fruit]], which he likes)
.''
|-
|-
|[[File:Solar Essence.png]]
|[[File:Solar Essence.png]]
Line 234:
Line 236:
|It's quivering with dark energy.
|It's quivering with dark energy.
|[[Monster Loot]]
|[[Monster Loot]]
−
|-
−
|[[File:Blueberry.png]]
−
|[[Blueberry]]
−
|A popular berry reported to have many health benefits. The blue skin has the highest nutrient concentration.
−
|[[Farming]] - Summer
|}
|}
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,914
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version