Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Alex
(view source)
Revision as of 13:10, 4 January 2017
58 bytes added
,
13:10, 4 January 2017
m
→Schedule
Line 32:
Line 32:
|Leaves his room to go outside and stand beneath nearby tree.
|Leaves his room to go outside and stand beneath nearby tree.
|-
|-
−
|8.
30
AM
+
|8.
20
AM
−
|Arrives
at
tree.
+
|Arrives
next to the
tree.
|-
|-
|1:00 PM
|1:00 PM
Line 42:
Line 42:
|-
|-
|4:00 PM
|4:00 PM
−
|Leaves his
house
to go stand by the dog pen.
+
|Leaves his
room
to go stand
outside
by
the dog pen.
+
|-
+
|4:20 PM
+
|Arrives next to
the dog pen.
|-
|-
|6:30 PM
|6:30 PM
Robinsonar
20
edits