Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Alex
(view source)
Revision as of 13:26, 4 January 2017
49 bytes added
,
13:26, 4 January 2017
m
→Schedule
Line 123:
Line 123:
|-
|-
|4:00 PM
|4:00 PM
−
|Leaves his
house
to go stand by the dog pen.
+
|Leaves his
room
to go stand
outside
by
the dog pen.
+
|-
+
|4:20 PM
+
|Arrives next to
the dog pen.
|-
|-
|6:30 PM
|6:30 PM
Robinsonar
20
edits