Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Alex
(view source)
Revision as of 13:35, 4 January 2017
117 bytes added
,
13:35, 4 January 2017
m
→Schedule
Line 24:
Line 24:
|-
|-
|
|
−
'''Monday
and
Tuesday'''
+
'''Monday
-
Tuesday'''
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:500px"
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:500px"
! style="width: 15%;" | Time
! style="width: 15%;" | Time
Line 93:
Line 93:
|-
|-
|8:00 AM
|8:00 AM
−
|
Leaving
his room to go outside and stand beneath nearby tree.
+
|
Leaves
his room to go outside and stand beneath nearby
tree.
+
|-
+
|8.20 AM
+
|Arrives next to the
tree.
|-
|-
|1:00 PM
|1:00 PM
−
|
Re
-
enters
his
house
and
goes to his room to lift
weights.
+
|
Leaves the tree to go back to his room.
+
|
-
+
|1.20 PM
+
|Arrives in
his
room
and
lifts
weights.
|-
|-
|4:00 PM
|4:00 PM
−
|Leaves his
house
to go stand by the dog pen.
+
|Leaves his
room
to go stand
outside
by
the dog pen.
+
|-
+
|4:20 PM
+
|Arrives next to
the dog pen.
|-
|-
|6:30 PM
|6:30 PM
Robinsonar
20
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version