Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Grandpa
(view source)
Revision as of 20:33, 5 January 2017
111 bytes added
,
20:33, 5 January 2017
→Scoring
:
Clarified accessible vs. completed
Line 99:
Line 99:
|-
|-
|The [[Community Center]] is [[Bundles|completed]].
|The [[Community Center]] is [[Bundles|completed]].
−
|
3
+
|
1
+
|-
+
|The [[Community Center]] [[Community Center#Finishing_the_Center|completion ceremony]] has taken place.
+
|2
|-
|-
|[[Skull Key]] obtained.
|[[Skull Key]] obtained.
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,980
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version