Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Leah
(view source)
Revision as of 17:57, 14 January 2017
110 bytes added
,
17:57, 14 January 2017
→Dislike
Line 762:
Line 762:
| A starchy snack found in caves. It helps miners work longer.
| A starchy snack found in caves. It helps miners work longer.
| [[The Mines|Mining]]
| [[The Mines|Mining]]
+
|
+
|-
+
| [[File:Chub.png|center]]
+
| [[Chub]]
+
| A common freshwater fish known for its voracious appetite
+
| [[Fish|Fishing]]
|
|
|-
|-
Line 768:
Line 774:
|Used in crafting and construction.
|Used in crafting and construction.
|[[Foraging]] - [[Hoe]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[Hoe]]
−
|
−
|-
−
| [[File:Chub.png|center]]
−
| [[Chub]]
−
| A common freshwater fish known for its voracious appetite
−
| [[Fish|Fishing]]
|
|
|-
|-
Line 801:
Line 801:
| A freshwater fish that is very sensitive to pollution
| A freshwater fish that is very sensitive to pollution
| [[Fish|Fishing]]
| [[Fish|Fishing]]
+
|
+
|-
+
| [[File:Wood.png|center]]
+
| [[Wood]]
+
| Wood is a type of resource in Stardew Valley.
+
| [[Trees|Trees]]
|
|
|}
|}
ArkThompson
30
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version