Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Bullhead
(view source)
Revision as of 23:44, 2 February 2017
80 bytes added
,
23:44, 2 February 2017
→Recipes
:
prettied up the table
Line 28:
Line 28:
==Recipes==
==Recipes==
−
{| class="wikitable
sortable
"
+
{| class="wikitable
" id="roundedborder
"
!Image
!Image
!Name
!Name
Line 34:
Line 34:
!Ingredients
!Ingredients
!Recipe From
!Recipe From
−
|-
−
|[[File:Sashimi.png]]
−
|[[Sashimi]]
−
|Raw fish sliced into thin pieces.
−
|{{name|Fish|1}}
−
|[[Linus]] - 3+ hearts
|-
|-
|[[File:Maki Roll.png]]
|[[File:Maki Roll.png]]
|[[Maki Roll]]
|[[Maki Roll]]
|Fish and rice wrapped in seaweed.
|Fish and rice wrapped in seaweed.
−
|{{name|Fish|1}}{{name|
Seaweed
|1}}{{name|
Rice
|1}}
+
|{{name|Fish|1}}{{name|
Rice
|1}}{{name|
Seaweed
|1}}
−
|
[[
Cooking Channel
]]
+
|
{{name|
Cooking Channel
}} 21 Summer, Year 1
|-
|-
|[[File:Quality Fertilizer.png]]
|[[File:Quality Fertilizer.png]]
|[[Quality Fertilizer]]
|[[Quality Fertilizer]]
|Improves soil quality, increasing your chance to grow quality crops. Mix into tilled soil.
|Improves soil quality, increasing your chance to grow quality crops. Mix into tilled soil.
−
|{{name|Sap|2}}{{name|Fish|1}}
+
|
{{name|Fish|1}}
{{name|Sap|2}}
−
|
Farming level 9
+
|{{name|Farming|Level 9|image=Farming Skill Icon.png}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Sashimi.png]]
+
|[[Sashimi]]
+
|Raw fish sliced into thin pieces.
+
|
{{name|Fish|1}}
+
|
{{NPC|Linus|mail - 3+ hearts}}
|-
|-
|}
|}
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,784
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version