Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Stone
(view source)
Revision as of 00:22, 5 May 2017
384 bytes added
,
00:22, 5 May 2017
→Buildings
Line 148:
Line 148:
==Buildings==
==Buildings==
−
Stone is used in
a building
purchased from the [[Wizard's Tower]].
+
Stone is used in
in these buildings
purchased from
the [[Carpenter's Shop]] and
the [[Wizard's Tower]].
−
{| class="wikitable" id="roundedborder"
+
{| class="wikitable
sortable
" id="roundedborder"
!Image
!Image
!Name
!Name
Line 159:
Line 159:
|[[Junimo Hut]]
|[[Junimo Hut]]
|Junimos will harvest crops around the hut for you.
|Junimos will harvest crops around the hut for you.
−
|{{
name
|
Gold|20,000
}}{{name|Stone|200}}{{name|Starfruit|9}}{{name|Fiber|100}}
+
|{{
price
|
20000
}}{{name|Stone|200}}{{name|Starfruit|9}}{{name|Fiber|100}}
−
|[[File:Marker3x2.png|center|3x2]]
+
|
style="text-align: center;"|'''3x2'''<br />
[[File:Marker3x2.png|center|3x2
]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Slime_Hutch.png|72px|center]]
+
|[[Slime Hutch]]
+
|Raise up to 20 slimes. Fill water troughs and slimes will create slime balls.
+
|{{price|10000}}{{name|Stone|500}}{{name|Refined Quartz|10}}{{name|Iridium Bar|1}}
+
|style="text-align: center;|'''11x6'''<br />[[File:Marker6x11.png|center|6x11
]]
|}
|}
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
107,345
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version