Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Template:TOC right/doc
(view source)
Revision as of 15:28, 16 May 2017
40 bytes added
,
15:28, 16 May 2017
update for flags
Line 13:
Line 13:
! valid values
! valid values
! description
! description
+
|-
+
|
+
| <tt>noautonum</tt>
+
| Pass these flags as the first argument, like <code><nowiki>{{TOC right|noautonum}}</nowiki></code>. Possible flags:
+
* <tt>noautonum</tt>: hide the section numbers.
|-
|-
| <tt>clear</tt>
| <tt>clear</tt>
Line 21:
Line 26:
| ''any positive integer''
| ''any positive integer''
| Set the width of the box.
| Set the width of the box.
−
|-
−
| <tt>classes</tt>
−
| ''any CSS classes''
−
| Change the appearance with CSS classes. Supported classes:
−
* <tt>noautonum</tt>: hide the section numbers.
|}
|}
Pathoschild
translators
8,456
edits