Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Wood
(view source)
Revision as of 19:19, 6 April 2018
211 bytes removed
,
19:19, 6 April 2018
→Recipes
:
Removed Worm Bin, it uses hardwood, not wood
Line 182:
Line 182:
|{{name|Wood|25}}{{name|Stone|25}}{{name|Iron Bar|1}}
|{{name|Wood|25}}{{name|Stone|25}}{{name|Iron Bar|1}}
|[[Fishing]] Level 4
|[[Fishing]] Level 4
−
|-
−
|[[File:Worm Bin.png|center]]
−
|[[Worm Bin]]
−
|Produces bait on a regular basis. The worms are self-sufficient.
−
|{{name|Hardwood|25}}{{name|Gold Bar|1}}{{name|Iron Bar|1}}{{name|Fiber|50}}
−
|[[Fishing]] Level 8
|-
|-
|[[File:Cask.png|center]]
|[[File:Cask.png|center]]
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
107,271
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version