Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Kent
(view source)
Revision as of 20:37, 22 May 2018
73 bytes added
,
20:37, 22 May 2018
no edit summary
Line 390:
Line 390:
! style="width: 15%;" | Time
! style="width: 15%;" | Time
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
+
|-
+
|7:00 AM
+
|Leaves his house to stand under the tree east of the sewer.
|-
|-
|1:20 PM
|1:20 PM
BreadBull
24
edits