Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Dwarf
(view source)
Revision as of 19:16, 29 May 2018
134 bytes added
,
19:16, 29 May 2018
→Shop
:
v1.3 stock commented out
Line 55:
Line 55:
|Collect them all! (6 of 8).
|Collect them all! (6 of 8).
|data-sort-value="2500"|{{price|2500}}
|data-sort-value="2500"|{{price|2500}}
+
<!--
|-
|-
−
|
+
|
[[File:Stone Cairn.png|center]]
−
{{recipe|Weathered Floor}}
+
|[[Stone Cairn]]
+
|A decorative piece for your farm.
+
|data-sort-value="0200"|{{price|200}}
+
-->
+
|-
+
|
{{recipe|Weathered Floor}}
|Weathered Floor Recipe
|Weathered Floor Recipe
|[[Crafting|Blueprint]] for crafting a Weathered Floor.
|[[Crafting|Blueprint]] for crafting a Weathered Floor.
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,241
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version