Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
File:SMAPI compatibility.png
(view source)
Revision as of 05:12, 4 June 2018
140 bytes added
,
05:12, 4 June 2018
+ 1 event, group sections
Line 1:
Line 1:
−
A chart showing SMAPI mod compatibility over time, based on [[Modding:SMAPI compatibility]]. There are noticeable shifts in a few cases:
+
A chart showing SMAPI mod compatibility over time, based on [[Modding:SMAPI compatibility]].
+
+
==Details==
+
===Main events===
+
There are noticeable shifts in a few cases:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|-
Line 10:
Line 14:
|-
|-
| Apr 2018 || Stardew Valley 1.3 beta breaks most mods.
| Apr 2018 || Stardew Valley 1.3 beta breaks most mods.
+
|-
+
| May 2018 || Obsolete or officially abandoned mods are no longer counted, causing a dip in total mods.
|}
|}
−
==Raw data==
+
=
==Raw data
=
==
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"
|-
|-
Pathoschild
manager
8,549
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
File
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version