Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Jodi
(view source)
Revision as of 06:38, 12 June 2018
51 bytes added
,
06:38, 12 June 2018
→Schedule
Line 350:
Line 350:
|-
|-
|1:30 PM
|1:30 PM
−
|Leaves house and heads for the town square, or
community center
(if restored)
+
|Leaves house and heads for the town square, or
Community Center
(if restored)
+
|-
+
|5:10 PM
+
|Leaves town square / Community Center
|-
|-
|}
|}
IceSk8
3
edits