Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Jodi
(view source)
Revision as of 14:32, 4 August 2018
147 bytes removed
,
14:32, 4 August 2018
→Love
:
Jodi really didn't like Rhubarb Pie when I gifted it to her on her birthday (v1.3.27)
Line 443:
Line 443:
|[[Cooking]]
|[[Cooking]]
|{{name|Wheat Flour|1}}{{name|Egg|1}}
|{{name|Wheat Flour|1}}{{name|Egg|1}}
−
|-
−
|[[File:Rhubarb Pie.png|center]]
−
|[[Rhubarb Pie]]
−
|Mmm, tangy and sweet!
−
|[[Cooking]]
−
|{{name|Rhubarb|1}}{{name|Wheat Flour|1}}{{name|Sugar|1}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Vegetable Medley.png|center]]
|[[File:Vegetable Medley.png|center]]
TimeVortex
1
edit