Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Fall
(view source)
Revision as of 14:32, 4 November 2018
102 bytes removed
,
14:32, 4 November 2018
table instead of floating divs
Line 6:
Line 6:
==Events==
==Events==
<!--This section is transcluded on the Calendar page-->
<!--This section is transcluded on the Calendar page-->
−
{{Calendar|fall}}
<div
style="
float: left; padding
-
right
:
24px
;"
>
+
{{Calendar|fall}}
−
{||-
+
{|
−
|
+
|-
+
|
style="
vertical
-
align
:
top
;"|
===Festivals===
===Festivals===
−
|-
−
|
{| class="wikitable" id="roundedborder"
{| class="wikitable" id="roundedborder"
!Day
!Day
Line 20:
Line 19:
|27||<p>[[File:Calendar_Flag_Anim.gif]] [[Spirit's Eve]]</p>
|27||<p>[[File:Calendar_Flag_Anim.gif]] [[Spirit's Eve]]</p>
|}
|}
−
|-
−
|
===Other===
===Other===
−
|-
−
|
{|class="wikitable" id="roundedborder"
{|class="wikitable" id="roundedborder"
|-
|-
Line 32:
Line 27:
|8-11 ||[[Blackberry]] Season
|8-11 ||[[Blackberry]] Season
|}
|}
−
|
}
+
|style="
width
:
1em
;"
|
−
</div>
+
|
−
<div
style="
float
:
left; padding-right: 18px
;"
>
===Birthdays===
===Birthdays===
{| class="wikitable sortable" id="roundedborder"
{| class="wikitable sortable" id="roundedborder"
−
!
scope="col"|
Day
+
!Day
−
!
scope="col"|
Villager
+
!Villager
|-
|-
|02||[[File:Penny Icon.png|link=]] [[Penny]]
|02||[[File:Penny Icon.png|link=]] [[Penny]]
Line 55:
Line 49:
|-
|-
|24||[[File:George Icon.png|link=]] [[George]]
|24||[[File:George Icon.png|link=]] [[George]]
−
|}
</div>{{clear}
}
+
|}
+
|
}
==Crops==
==Crops==
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,863
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version