Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Emily
(view source)
Revision as of 04:47, 6 November 2018
222 bytes removed
,
04:47, 6 November 2018
m
→Schedule
:
collapse wed & thurs spring schedule into one entry
Line 46:
Line 46:
|}
|}
−
'''Wednesday'''
+
'''Wednesday
/Thursday
'''
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 500px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 500px;"
! style="width: 15%;" | Time
! style="width: 15%;" | Time
Line 53:
Line 53:
| 12:00 PM
| 12:00 PM
| Leaves bedroom to stand in front of living room bookshelf.
| Leaves bedroom to stand in front of living room bookshelf.
−
|}
−
−
'''Thursday'''
−
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 500px;"
−
! style="width: 15%;" | Time
−
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
−
|-
−
|11:30 AM
−
|Still in her bedroom at home.
−
|-
−
|12:00 PM
−
|Leaves her bedroom and goes to the bookshelf.
−
|-
|}
|}
Kerri
2
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version