Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Pierre's General Store
(view source)
Revision as of 08:54, 29 November 2019
139 bytes added
,
08:54, 29 November 2019
→Spring Stock
:
added rice shoot
Line 205:
Line 205:
|[[Garlic Seeds]]
|[[Garlic Seeds]]
|{{Description|Garlic Seeds}}<br />''(Available in year 2+)''
|{{Description|Garlic Seeds}}<br />''(Available in year 2+)''
+
|data-sort-value="40"|{{price|40}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Rice Shoot.png]]
+
|[[Rice Shoot]]
+
|{{Description|Rice Shoot}}<br />''(Available in year 2+)''
|data-sort-value="40"|{{price|40}}
|data-sort-value="40"|{{price|40}}
|}
|}
Zryx
0
edits