Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Fertilizer
(view source)
Revision as of 21:00, 29 November 2019
187 bytes added
,
21:00, 29 November 2019
→Types of Fertilizer
:
added tree fertilizer
Line 45:
Line 45:
|style="text-align: center;"|1
|style="text-align: center;"|1
|[[File:Farming Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Farming]] Level 9
|[[File:Farming Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Farming]] Level 9
+
|-
+
|[[File:Tree Fertilizer.png|center]]
+
|[[Tree Fertilizer]]
+
|{{Description|Tree Fertilizer}}
+
|After planting on seeds and saplings
+
|
+
|
+
|data-sort-value="10"|{{price|10}}
+
|{{name|Fiber|5}}{{name|Stone|5}}
+
|style="text-align: center;"|1
+
|[[File:Foraging Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Foraging]] Level 7
|-
|-
|[[File:Basic Retaining Soil.png|center]]
|[[File:Basic Retaining Soil.png|center]]
Line 89:
Line 100:
|style="text-align: center;"|5
|style="text-align: center;"|5
|[[File:Farming Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Farming]] Level 8
|[[File:Farming Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Farming]] Level 8
−
|-
−
|
−
|[[Tree Fertilizer]]
−
|'New in 1.4'
−
|'Wiki page under contruction'
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|{{name|Fiber|5}}{{name|Stone|5}}
−
|
−
|
|}
|}
Zryx
0
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version