Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Fertilizer
(view source)
Revision as of 21:00, 29 November 2019
187 bytes added
,
21:00, 29 November 2019
→Types of Fertilizer
:
added tree fertilizer
Line 45:
Line 45:
|style="text-align: center;"|1
|style="text-align: center;"|1
|[[File:Farming Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Farming]] Level 9
|[[File:Farming Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Farming]] Level 9
+
|-
+
|[[File:Tree Fertilizer.png|center]]
+
|[[Tree Fertilizer]]
+
|{{Description|Tree Fertilizer}}
+
|After planting on seeds and saplings
+
|
+
|
+
|data-sort-value="10"|{{price|10}}
+
|{{name|Fiber|5}}{{name|Stone|5}}
+
|style="text-align: center;"|1
+
|[[File:Foraging Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Foraging]] Level 7
|-
|-
|[[File:Basic Retaining Soil.png|center]]
|[[File:Basic Retaining Soil.png|center]]
Line 89:
Line 100:
|style="text-align: center;"|5
|style="text-align: center;"|5
|[[File:Farming Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Farming]] Level 8
|[[File:Farming Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Farming]] Level 8
−
|-
−
|
−
|[[Tree Fertilizer]]
−
|'New in 1.4'
−
|'Wiki page under contruction'
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|{{name|Fiber|5}}{{name|Stone|5}}
−
|
−
|
|}
|}
Zryx
0
edits