Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
The Stardrop Saloon
(view source)
Revision as of 02:54, 1 December 2019
164 bytes removed
,
02:54, 1 December 2019
m
Gus no longer sells Bread as rotating stock in v1.4
Line 32:
Line 32:
|{{Description|Salad}}
|{{Description|Salad}}
|data-sort-value="0220"|{{price|220}}
|data-sort-value="0220"|{{price|220}}
−
|-
−
|[[File:Bread.png|24px|center]]
−
|[[Bread]]
−
|{{Description|Bread}}
−
|data-sort-value="0120"|{{price|120}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Spaghetti.png|24px|center]]
|[[File:Spaghetti.png|24px|center]]
Line 111:
Line 106:
|-
|-
|{{name|Blueberry Tart}} ||data-sort-value="300"|{{price|300}}
|{{name|Blueberry Tart}} ||data-sort-value="300"|{{price|300}}
−
|-
−
|{{name|Bread}} ||data-sort-value="120"|{{price|120}}
|-
|-
|{{name|Carp Surprise}} ||data-sort-value="300"|{{price|300}}
|{{name|Carp Surprise}} ||data-sort-value="300"|{{price|300}}
KLaurence
43
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version