Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Vincent
(view source)
Revision as of 18:23, 2 March 2016
140 bytes added
,
18:23, 2 March 2016
m
→Good
Line 53:
Line 53:
===Good===
===Good===
−
"
For me? Wow, thanks!
"
+
{Quote|
For me? Wow, thanks!
}
'''[[Social#Universal_Likes|Universal Likes]]''' (Except Coffee)
'''[[Social#Universal_Likes|Universal Likes]]''' (Except Coffee)
Line 68:
Line 68:
|A seed of the coconut palm. It has many culinary uses.
|A seed of the coconut palm. It has many culinary uses.
|[[Foraging]] - Desert
|[[Foraging]] - Desert
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Honey.png]]
|[[File:Honey.png]]
Line 73:
Line 74:
|It's a sweet syrup produced by bees.
|It's a sweet syrup produced by bees.
|[[Artisan Goods]]
|[[Artisan Goods]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Jelly.png]]
|[[File:Jelly.png]]
Line 78:
Line 80:
|Gooey.
|Gooey.
|[[Artisan Goods]]
|[[Artisan Goods]]
+
|Any Fruit
|-
|-
||[[File:Pizza.png]]
||[[File:Pizza.png]]
Line 90:
Line 93:
|Coral
|Coral
|An ancient shell.
|An ancient shell.
−
|[[Foraging]]
+
|[[Foraging]]
- [[The Beach]]
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[File:Crocus.png]]
+
|Crocus
+
|A flower that can bloom in the winter.
+
|[[Foraging]] - [[Winter]]
+
|
|}
|}
Darth Katze
107
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version