Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Vincent
(view source)
Revision as of 22:47, 2 March 2016
104 bytes added
,
22:47, 2 March 2016
m
→Worst
:
made table sortable, added links, added bug meat
Line 145:
Line 145:
'''[[Artisan Goods|All Artisan Goods]]'''
'''[[Artisan Goods|All Artisan Goods]]'''
−
{| class="wikitable"
+
{| class="wikitable
sortable
"
!Image
!Image
!Name
!Name
Line 154:
Line 154:
|Wild Horseradish
|Wild Horseradish
|A spicy root found in the spring.
|A spicy root found in the spring.
−
|[[Foraging]] - Spring
+
|[[Foraging]] -
[[
Spring
]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Stone.png]]
|[[File:Stone.png]]
Line 175:
Line 175:
|It looks spreadable.
|It looks spreadable.
|[[Artisan Goods]]
|[[Artisan Goods]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Bug Meat.png]]
+
|Bug Meat
+
|It's a juicy wad of bug flesh.
+
|[[The Mines|Mining]]
+
|}
|}
Pochuro
75
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version