Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Adventurer's Guild
(view source)
Revision as of 07:08, 28 December 2019
194 bytes added
,
07:08, 28 December 2019
Add Space Boots to shop
Line 210:
Line 210:
|data-sort-value="2500"|{{price|2500}}
|data-sort-value="2500"|{{price|2500}}
|data-sort-value="0300"|{{price|300}}
|data-sort-value="0300"|{{price|300}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Space Boots.png|center]]
+
|[[Space Boots]]
+
|{{Description|Space Boots}}
+
|Reach Level 110 of [[The Mines]].
+
|data-sort-value="5000"|{{price|5000}}
+
|data-sort-value="0400"|{{price|400}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Amethyst Ring.png|center]]
|[[File:Amethyst Ring.png|center]]
Lordrem
4
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version