Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Adventurer's Guild
(view source)
Revision as of 07:15, 28 December 2019
176 bytes added
,
07:15, 28 December 2019
Add Firewalker boots
Line 217:
Line 217:
|data-sort-value="1250"|{{price|1250}}
|data-sort-value="1250"|{{price|1250}}
|data-sort-value="0150"|{{price|150}}
|data-sort-value="0150"|{{price|150}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Firewalker Boots.png|center]]
+
|[[Firewalker Boots]]
+
|{{Description|Firewalker Boots}}
+
|
+
|data-sort-value="2000"|{{price|2000}}
+
|data-sort-value="0300"|{{price|300}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Dark Boots.png|center]]
|[[File:Dark Boots.png|center]]
Lordrem
4
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version