Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Weight
(view source)
Revision as of 16:09, 16 January 2020
96 bytes added
,
16:09, 16 January 2020
→Weapons
:
+Dark Sword
Line 19:
Line 19:
|[[Claymore]]
|[[Claymore]]
|[[File:Speed w.png|24px|link=]] [[Speed]] (−4){{name|Defense|+2}}{{name|Weight|+3}}
|[[File:Speed w.png|24px|link=]] [[Speed]] (−4){{name|Defense|+2}}{{name|Weight|+3}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Dark Sword.png|center]]
+
|[[Dark Sword]]
+
|{{name|Speed w|−5}}{{name|Weight|+5}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Bone Sword.png]]
|[[File:Bone Sword.png]]
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,678
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version