Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Immunity
(view source)
Revision as of 18:19, 4 June 2024
97 bytes removed
,
4 June
Undo revision 172080 by
Milamew
(
talk
) Why are these on the Immunity page if they don't affect Immunity?
Line 19:
Line 19:
|[[Rubber Boots]]
|[[Rubber Boots]]
|data-sort-value="1"|{{name|Immunity|+1}}
|data-sort-value="1"|{{name|Immunity|+1}}
−
|-
−
|[[File:Combat Boots.png]]
−
|[[Combat Boots]]
−
|data-sort-value="1"|{{name|Defense|+3}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Tundra Boots.png]]
|[[File:Tundra Boots.png]]
Cheese80
173
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version