Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Leah
(view source)
Revision as of 03:11, 4 March 2016
70 bytes added
,
03:11, 4 March 2016
no edit summary
Line 558:
Line 558:
|Drink in moderation.
|Drink in moderation.
|[[Artisan Goods]] - Keg
|[[Artisan Goods]] - Keg
+
|
|}
|}
Line 578:
Line 579:
!Description
!Description
!Source
!Source
−
!Ingredients
|-
|-
|[[File:Dandelion.png]]
|[[File:Dandelion.png]]
Line 584:
Line 584:
|A traditional spring flower that makes a nice gift.
|A traditional spring flower that makes a nice gift.
|[[Foraging]]
|[[Foraging]]
−
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Morel.png]]
|[[File:Morel.png]]
Line 590:
Line 589:
|Sought after for its unique nutty flavor.
|Sought after for its unique nutty flavor.
|[[Foraging]]
|[[Foraging]]
−
|
+
|
-
+
|}
+
+
===Neutral===
+
"Thank you!"
+
+
{| class="wikitable"
+
!Image
+
!Name
+
!Description
+
!Source
|-
|-
|[[File:Common_Mushroom.png]]
|[[File:Common_Mushroom.png]]
Line 596:
Line 605:
|Slightly nutty, with good texture.
|Slightly nutty, with good texture.
|[[Foraging]]
|[[Foraging]]
−
|
−
|-
|}
|}
Bitter
109
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version