Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Sebastian
(view source)
Revision as of 13:51, 5 March 2016
20 bytes removed
,
13:51, 5 March 2016
no edit summary
Line 8:
Line 8:
|friends={{NPC|Sam}}{{NPC|Abigail}}
|friends={{NPC|Sam}}{{NPC|Abigail}}
|marriage=Yes
|marriage=Yes
−
|favorites={{name|Sashimi}}{{name|Pumpkin Soup
}}{{name|Fire Quartz
}}{{name|Frozen Tear}}
+
|favorites={{name|Sashimi}}{{name|Pumpkin Soup}}{{name|Frozen Tear}}
}}
}}
<div style="margin:5px;margin-top:15px;margin-left:15px;float:right;clear:right;">__TOC__</div>
<div style="margin:5px;margin-top:15px;margin-left:15px;float:right;clear:right;">__TOC__</div>
Line 409:
Line 409:
{{name|Pumpkin|1}}
{{name|Pumpkin|1}}
{{name|Milk|1}}
{{name|Milk|1}}
−
|-
−
|[[File:Fire Quartz.png]]
−
|Fire Quartz
−
|A glowing red crystal commonly found near hot lava.
−
|[[Foraging]] - [[The Mines]]
−
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Frozen Tear.png]]
|[[File:Frozen Tear.png]]
Line 452:
Line 446:
|
|
|[[Crops#Tomato|Crops]] - [[Summer]]
|[[Crops#Tomato|Crops]] - [[Summer]]
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[File:Fire Quartz.png]]
+
|Fire Quartz
+
|A glowing red crystal commonly found near hot lava.
+
|[[Foraging]] - [[The Mines]]
|
|
|-
|-
MarDin
3
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version